HomeStation-2 Training BldgCorporate SponsorsFishing TournamentBBQ Cook-OffPhotos2017 BBQ PhotosSupport RevfdAbout UsMembership ApplicationEventsNewsContactRevfd PicturesColoring BookTest
2015 Winners
Sponsors
Fishing Registration
Fishing Registration Pay by PayPal
Leader Board
2013 Pictures
2013 Winners
2014 Pictures
2014 Winners
2015 Pictures
2015 Winners
Raffle Winners:


Adult Division

RedFish               1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
Kevin Foerster 8.16 lbs
Rick Gardner 7.29
 
Roger Friedrichs 7.21

Speckled Trout        1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
    
               David Huff 3.88 lbs                              Roger Friedrichs 3.39 lbs                        Roger Finke 2.84 lbs

Flounder           1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd

             Monty Carter 3.67                                    Lester Livnec 3.21                                Chris Kruse 2.93

Croaker          1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
  
           Dakota Yaktus 2.17                                    Diane Turner 1.93                                  Donna James 1.86

         Redfish most spots                                        Heaviest Stringer
                                                             
           Ashley Wagner 19                                      Kevin Foerster 27.02


Youth Division

Redfish       1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
  
          Elizabeth Nelson 7.2 lbs                             Tanner White 5.32 lbs                               Alyssa Walker 5.21 lbs

Speckled Trout        1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
  
             Haley Rust 2.9 lbs                                      Abby Rust 2.48 lbs                              Alex Lima 2.21 lbs

     Flounder        1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
  
          Tanner White 3.49 lbs                                Nick King 2.89 lbs                                    Rebecca Istre 2.65 lbs

Croaker          1st                                                         2nd                                                  3rd
  
          Hunter Mitz 1.31 lbs                                     Abby Rust 1.28 lbs                                  Hunter Mitz 1.24 lbs

           Largest  Hardhead                                         Largest Crab                                        Largest Sand Trout
  
            Alyssa Walker 1.28 lbs                              Eimile Matchett 1.06 lbs                          Abby Rust 1.14

         Redfish most spots                                        Heaviest Stringer
 
          Jacob Galloway 14 spots                              Tanner White 30.28 lbs